Newsletterfacebook

Weihnachten mit AIT

DIE GEWINNER:

Leuchte Superloop von Deltalight

gewonnen hat:

  • Assmann Architekten, Andreas Assmann, Mechernich
  • bols + van Heek Innenarchitekten, Krefeld
  • Rottland+ Architekten, Jens Rottland
  • Thelenarchitekten GbR, Claudia Münch, Düsseldorf
  • Ute Overlack, Korschenbroich

Flugzeugtrolley von Bordbar

gewonnen hat:

  • Alexandra Kienzle, Lorch
  • Bert Bitterer, München
  • BM+P Architekten, Markus Höng, Düsseldorf
  • Doris Binder. München
  • Greb Architekten, Wolfgang Greb, Würzburg
  • Jürgen Schossig, Kandern
  • laeverenz innenarchitekten, Constanze Laeverenz, München
  • Leo Schneider, Waldalgesheim
  • Planungsbüro für Raumgestaltung, Thorsten P. Meyer, Hamburg
  • Schmidhuber + Partner GbR, Josephine Hengl, München

Leuchte Jessy von Schönecker

gewonnen hat:

  • ARP Architektenpartnerschaft, Andrea Kaltwasser, Stuttgart
  • Nimbus Group GmbH, Patrick Spano, Stuttgart
  • msm meyer schmitz-morkramer rhein gmbh, Johanna Mosetter, Köln
  • Rita Wagenblast, Göppingen
  • Ursula Maier, Stuttgart


Werkzeugkoffer
Twercs von Vorwerk

gewonnen hat:

  • ah-architektur.de, Wibke Alisic-Haverkamp, Wuppertal
  • Bender GmbH, Andrea Erbe, Frankfurt
  • Dirk Höpfner, Stuttgart
  • expopartner GmbH, Miriam Lehner, Flörsheim
  • Heidrun Gerdes, Wilhelmshaven
  • Ludgera Lücke, Hamburg
  • OIKIOS GmbH,  Julia Leinfelder, München
  • Planungsbüro CO, Christine Ortloff, Hamburg
  • Vera Dietl, Hamburg
  • Volker Niepel, Schöneiche

Leuchte Jackie von Panzeri

gewonnen hat:

  • Andreas Dogramaci-Grimm, München
  • Claus Zimmermann, Kassel
  • Erz und Gugel Architekten, Udo Gugel, Ostfildern
  • Gütt Architektur, Jürgen Gütt, Owingen
  • VALENTYNARCHITEKTEN, Johannes van Linn, Köln

Coming Home

gewonnen hat:

  • Ache | Stallmeier, Sandra Stallmeier, Bielefeld
  • Alissa Bruch, Frankfurt
  • Andrea Renz, München
  • ARP Architektenpartnerschaft, Monika Knöpfle, Stuttgart
  • ATP Frankfurt, Sabrina Pellini, Offenbach
  • armbruster innenarchitektur, Doris Armbruster, Rammingen
  • Bianca Kleine-Reidick, Asbach
  • Büro Steinhoff,  Sebastian Steinhof, Düsseldorf
  • Claudia Luxbacher, Stuttgart
  • CK Consultant, Christine Knecht, Stuttgart
  • CK Consultant, Konstantin Knecht, Stuttgart
  • Deutsches Zentrum für Luftund Raumfahrt e. V., Kerstin Schneider, Köln
  • Durach GmbH, Cornelia Petzold, Berlin
  • Franz Karg, Grainau
  • Frank Tappermann , Bremen
  • Hans-Jörg Ilg, Leinzell
  • Helmuth Hanle, Berlin
  • Hubert Grönert, Wertheim
  • hauserpartner architekten, Berlin
  • Ingrid Tancsics, München
  • Interstuhl, Sandra Bross, Meßstetten
  • Janine Mandau, Nürnberg
  • Kinoplanung Batisweiler, Anne Batisweiler, München
  • Kreuz + Kreuz Architekten, Eva-Maria Kreuz, Stuttgart
  • Margret Ebentreich, Dreieich
  • Nicolas Pfefferle, Elzach
  • Nutzbaudesign Industriearchitekten, Thomas Gänger, Bremen
  • Pfleiderer Holzwerkstoffe GmbH, Volker Niepel, Neumarkt
  • Phase 8 Architekten, Helmut Hünert , Rösrath
  • planbar3 gbr, Christian Hanneforth, Berlin
  • Rainer Blöchinger, Grafenau
  • RAISERLOPES, Hartmut Raiser, Stuttgart
  • Roland Mahler, Bollschweil
  • SCHMUCKER UND PARTNER, Klaus Gutschalk, Mannheim
  • Schreinerei Zdovc, Simon Stoib, Bayrischzell
  • Sigrid Aschayeri , Kleinmachnow
  • Siemens AG, Jens Niemann, München
  • Simone Graf, Waiblingen
  • Sonja Lamp, Niederkrüchten
  • Space4 GmbH, Isabel Zundel, Stuttgart
  • Stefanie Rothe, Wiesbaden
  • Stadtverwaltung Ehingen, Andrea Klaiber, Ehingen
  • Stadtverwaltung Ehingen, Carolin Cichon, Ehingen
  • Stanke Interiordesign, Nadia Stanke, Rheinbach
  • STRAUCH innenraum-concept, Ralf Strauch, Bielefeld
  • Thelenarchitekten GbR, Claudia Münch, Düsseldorf
  • Verena Köber, Wiener Neustadt, Österreich
  • WIBU Nord-West GmbH, Daniela Begalke, Ahrensburg
  • Wolf Architekt, Gregory Wolf , Köln
  • Wolford AG, Jennifer Abfalder, Bregenz